Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is H‑E‑B Pickle Me Relish Dill Relish Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Diced Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Acetic Acid, Alum, Calcium Chloride, Natural Flavoring, Sodium Benzoate & Potassium Sorbate, Oleoresin Turmeric & Yellow 5 (Colors), Polysorbate 80 (Emulsifier)

Check H‑E‑B Pickle Me Relish Dill Relish against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Pickle Me Relish Dill Relish is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
AcidicTangySaltyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSnackingSalad
Oat Free? H‑E‑B Pickle Me Relish Dill Relish | Spoonful