Is H‑E‑B Pineapple Spears Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINEAPPLE.

Check H‑E‑B Pineapple Spears against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Pineapple Spears is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing