Is H‑E‑B Pork Assorted Loin Chops Bone‑In Thin Value Pack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork

Check H‑E‑B Pork Assorted Loin Chops Bone‑In Thin Value Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Pork Assorted Loin Chops Bone‑In Thin Value Pack is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BSafeway

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
MeatySavorySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepMarinading