Is H‑E‑B Premium Catch Your Z's Caffeine Free Herbal Tea Bags Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chamomile, Spearmint, Lemon Grass, Tilia Flowers, Blackberry Leaves, Orange Blossoms, Hawthorn Berries, Rosebuds

Check H‑E‑B Premium Catch Your Z's Caffeine Free Herbal Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Premium Catch Your Z's Caffeine Free Herbal Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
FloralMintyCitrusFruity
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go