Is H‑E‑B Premium Chunk White Albacore Tuna Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Light Tuna, Spring Water, Vegetable Broth, Refined Salt

Check H‑E‑B Premium Chunk White Albacore Tuna against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Premium Chunk White Albacore Tuna is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go