Is H‑E‑B Premium Green Tea Bags, Pomegranate Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea, Hibiscus, Rooibos, Orange Peels, Natural Flavors, Dried Pomegranate

Check H‑E‑B Premium Green Tea Bags, Pomegranate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Premium Green Tea Bags, Pomegranate is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
FruityCitrusFloralHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go