Is H‑E‑B Premium Green Tea Bags Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN TEA.
Check H‑E‑B Premium Green Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Premium Green Tea Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
NABISCO PREMIUM ORIGINAL SEA SALT SALTINE CRACKERS, 16 OZ
Glutino Gluten Free Original Premium Rounds Crackers, 4.4 Oz
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Premium Green Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousBitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


