Is H‑E‑B Raspberry Green Tea Drink Mix Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maltodextrin (Adds A Trivial Amount Of Sugar), Citric Acid, Green Tea Extract, Aspartame (Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine), Contains Less Than 2% Of: Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Vitamin E Acetate, Gum Arabic, Acesulfame Potassium, Natural Flavors, Beta Carotene, Modified Corn Starch, Yellow 5, Red 40, Instant Tea, Blue 1
Check H‑E‑B Raspberry Green Tea Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Raspberry Green Tea Drink Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Raspberry Green Tea Drink Mix is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking


