Is H‑E‑B Ready Fresh Go! Fresh Grapes with Pepper Jack Cheese and Almonds Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grape, Monterey Jack Cheese With Pepper (Pasteurized Milk, Jalapeno Pepper, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzyme), Almond

Check H‑E‑B Ready Fresh Go! Fresh Grapes with Pepper Jack Cheese and Almonds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Ready Fresh Go! Fresh Grapes with Pepper Jack Cheese and Almonds is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSpicySaltySavory
Texture
CreamyCrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go