Is H‑E‑B Real Extra Creamy Dairy Whip Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Heavy Cream, Water, Sugar, Nonfat Milk, Maltodextrin, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Cellulose Gel, Mono And Diglycerides, Natural Flavor, Carrageenan, Cellulose Gum, Propellant: Nitrous Oxide
Check H‑E‑B Real Extra Creamy Dairy Whip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Real Extra Creamy Dairy Whip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Real Extra Creamy Dairy Whip is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Condiment · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyFluffySoft
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingDrinking


