Is H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Avocado Coconut Oil Blend Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AVOCADO OIL, COCONUT OIL.

Check H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Avocado Coconut Oil Blend against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Avocado Coconut Oil Blend is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Oil · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMeal Prep