Is H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Black Forest Shaved Ham Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Seasoning (Sea Salt, Sugar, Garlic Powder, Natural Flavors, Spice, Oil Of Juniper), Vinegar, Sodium Phosphate, Celery Powder, Sea Salt. Coated With Natural Flavors.

Check H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Black Forest Shaved Ham against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Black Forest Shaved Ham is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeatySmokySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking