Is H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Blended Low‑Fat Lemon Yogurt Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Lowfat Milk, Sugar, Water, Lemon Pulp, Corn Starch, Gelatin, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Fructose, Natural Flavor, Sodium Citrate, Fruit Juice Concentrate (Color), Carob Bean Gum, Inulin, Natamycin (For Freshness).

Check H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Blended Low‑Fat Lemon Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Blended Low‑Fat Lemon Yogurt is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Yogurt · Cup

Flavor
CitrusFruityTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go