Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Caffeine Free Hibiscus Herbal Tea Bags Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HIBISCUS, ORANGE PEEL, LICORICE, CINNAMON, NATURAL FLAVOR, ROSE HIP, LEMONGRASS, CITRIC ACID.

Check H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Caffeine Free Hibiscus Herbal Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Caffeine Free Hibiscus Herbal Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FruityCitrusTart
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking
Wheat Free? H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Caffeine Free Hibiscus Herbal Tea Bags | Spoonful