Is H‑E‑B Select Ingredients California Sweet Raisins Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RAISINS.
Check H‑E‑B Select Ingredients California Sweet Raisins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Select Ingredients California Sweet Raisins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Select Ingredients California Sweet Raisins is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingMeal Prep


