Is H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Chocolate Rooibos Tea Bags Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa shell, roasted carob, rooibos, roasted chicory, blackberry leaf, natural flavor.

Check H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Chocolate Rooibos Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Chocolate Rooibos Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyFruityEarthy
Texture
LightSmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking