Is H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Chopped Onion Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Onions

Check H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Chopped Onion against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Chopped Onion is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing