Is H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Deluxe Mixed Nuts Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

May Contain An Occasional Shell Fragment Contains: Cashews, Almonds, Hazelnuts, Pecans, Brazil Nuts Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Milk, Eggs, Soy, Wheat, Peanuts, Other , See More

Check H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Deluxe Mixed Nuts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Deluxe Mixed Nuts is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladGarnishing
Peanut Free? H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Deluxe Mixed Nuts | Spoonful