Is H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Dry Roasted & Lightly Salted Peanuts Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS, SEA SALT.

Check H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Dry Roasted & Lightly Salted Peanuts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Dry Roasted & Lightly Salted Peanuts is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichToppingSalad