Is H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Fire Roasted Diced Tomatoes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FIRE ROASTED DICED TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SEA SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID.

Check H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Fire Roasted Diced Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Fire Roasted Diced Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep