Is H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Grape Cranberry Cocktail Juice Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Grape Juice From Concentrate (Water, Grape Juice Concentrate), Sugar, Cranberry Juice From Concentrate (Water, Cranberry Juice Concentrate), Fumaric Acid, Natural Flavor, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (Color), Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Contains 11% Grape Juice 4% Cranberry Juice

Check H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Grape Cranberry Cocktail Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Grape Cranberry Cocktail Juice is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking