Is H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Half & Half Iced Tea Mix Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, INSTANT TEA, NATURAL FLAVOR, LEMON JUICE POWDER (CITRIC ACID, SUGAR, LEMON OIL, LEMON JUICE, ASCORBIC ACID), TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE.

Check H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Half & Half Iced Tea Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Half & Half Iced Tea Mix is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking