Is H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Hit The Trail Spicy Thai Turkey Jerky Snack Packs Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted Almonds (Almonds, Peanut Oil), Dried Pineapple (Pineapple, Sugar, Citric Acid), Spicy Thai Turkey Jerky (Turkey, Brown Sugar, Natural Flavors, Water, Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of Soy Sauce Powder (Soy Sauce (Fermented Soybeans, Salt)))
Check H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Hit The Trail Spicy Thai Turkey Jerky Snack Packs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Hit The Trail Spicy Thai Turkey Jerky Snack Packs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Hit The Trail Spicy Thai Turkey Jerky Snack Packs is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySweetSavoryMeaty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


