Is H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Honey Lemon Ginseng Green Tea Bags Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN TEA, LICORICE, NATURAL FLAVOR, ROASTED CHICORY, LEMON PEEL, DRIED HONEY, ASIAN GINSENG.

Check H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Honey Lemon Ginseng Green Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Honey Lemon Ginseng Green Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
CitrusSweetHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go