Is H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Lemon Herbal Caffeine Free Tea Bags Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hibiscus, Rosehips, Orange Peels, Lemon Peels, Chicory Root, Natural Flavors, Lemon Grass, Citric Acid

Check H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Lemon Herbal Caffeine Free Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Lemon Herbal Caffeine Free Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
CitrusFloralFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast