Is H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Mild Cheddar Cheese, Burger Slices Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Select - Natural Cheese - Gluten Free - No Artificial Growth Hormones

Check H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Mild Cheddar Cheese, Burger Slices against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Mild Cheddar Cheese, Burger Slices is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildButterySavory
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep