Is H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Mixed Fruit in Light Syrup Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DICED PEACHES, WATER, DICED PEARS, SUGAR, PINEAPPLE SECTORS, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C) TO PROTECT COLOR, CITRIC ACID.

Check H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Mixed Fruit in Light Syrup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Mixed Fruit in Light Syrup is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishTopping