Is H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Non‑Fat 100 Calorie Lemon Sorbetto Greek Yogurt Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Strained Yogurt (Cultured Pasteurized Fat Free Milk), Flavor Preparation (Water, Crystalline Fructose, Corn Starch, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Pectin, Calcium Citrate, Stevia Leaf Extract, Tumeric (Color))
Check H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Non‑Fat 100 Calorie Lemon Sorbetto Greek Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Non‑Fat 100 Calorie Lemon Sorbetto Greek Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Non‑Fat 100 Calorie Lemon Sorbetto Greek Yogurt is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BCentral Market
About this product
Yogurt · Frozen
Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


