Is H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Orange Spice Premium Black Tea Bags Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLACK TEA, ORANGE PEEL, CINNAMON, NATURAL FLAVOR, CLOVE.

Check H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Orange Spice Premium Black Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Orange Spice Premium Black Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusSpicyFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast Item