Is H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Reduced Sodium Chicken Broth Club Pack Oat Free?

Ingredients
Do Not Microwave In Container, Refrigerate After Opening, Do Not Purchase If Tamper Evidence Ring Is Broken, Chicken Stock, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Dextrose, Yeast Extract, Natural F , See More
Check H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Reduced Sodium Chicken Broth Club Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Reduced Sodium Chicken Broth Club Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Reduced Sodium Chicken Broth Club Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soup · Liquid


