Is H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Texas Originals Cajun Seasoning Spice Blend Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEA SALT, CAYENNE, PAPRIKA, GARLIC, SPICES, CELERY SEED.
Check H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Texas Originals Cajun Seasoning Spice Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Texas Originals Cajun Seasoning Spice Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Texas Originals Cajun Seasoning Spice Blend is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BWalmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyPepperySavorySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


