Is H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Toasted Sesame Oil No Stick Cooking Spray Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOASTED SESAME OIL.

Check H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Toasted Sesame Oil No Stick Cooking Spray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Toasted Sesame Oil No Stick Cooking Spray is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Oil · Can, Liquid

Flavor
NuttyRich
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryGrilling