Is H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Chicken Lemongrass Jalapeno Bone Broth Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKEN BROTH (WATER, CONCENTRATED CHICKEN BROTH [MADE FROM BONES]), NATURAL LEMONGRASS FLAVOR, NATURAL JALAPEÑO FLAVOR, SEA SALT, NATURAL FIRE ROASTED FLAVOR.
Check H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Chicken Lemongrass Jalapeno Bone Broth against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Chicken Lemongrass Jalapeno Bone Broth in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Chicken Lemongrass Jalapeno Bone Broth is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySpicyCitrus
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
CookingSoupDrinkingMeal Prep


