Is H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Chicken Rosemary Lemon Bone Broth Oat Free?

Ingredients
CHICKEN BROTH (WATER, CONCENTRATED CHICKEN BROTH [MADE FROM BONES]), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL ROSEMARY FLAVOR, SEA SALT.
Check H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Chicken Rosemary Lemon Bone Broth against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Chicken Rosemary Lemon Bone Broth in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Chicken Rosemary Lemon Bone Broth is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soup · Liquid


