Is H‑E‑B Specialty Series Salsa Ranchero Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato, Water, Onion, Jalapeno Pepper, Tomato Paste, Canola Oil, Salt, Garlic, Cilantro, Lime Juice Concentrate, Spices, Dehydrated Garlic.
Check H‑E‑B Specialty Series Salsa Ranchero against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Specialty Series Salsa Ranchero in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Specialty Series Salsa Ranchero is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Salsa · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingGarnishing


