Is H‑E‑B Sugar Kiss Melon Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Melon
Check H‑E‑B Sugar Kiss Melon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Sugar Kiss Melon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Dukes Mayonnaise Real Smooth & Creamy Sugar Free - 32 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Sugar Kiss Melon is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BVons
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladOn The Go


