Is H‑E‑B Sun‑Dried Tomato Breast of Turkey, Sliced Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sundried Tomato (Turkey, Turkey Broth, Contains 2% Or Less Of:, Potassium Lactate, Salt, Potassium Chloride, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Garlic Powder, Sugar, Onion Powder, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Natural Flavor, Sodium Nitrite, Coating (Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion, Tomatoes(sundried), Tomatoes, Bell Pepper(dehydrated), Spices, Salt, Sugar))
Check H‑E‑B Sun‑Dried Tomato Breast of Turkey, Sliced against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Sun‑Dried Tomato Breast of Turkey, Sliced in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 16 oz Package
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Smoked Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Applegate Naturals® Oven Roasted Turkey Breast 7 Oz. Pack
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Sun‑Dried Tomato Breast of Turkey, Sliced is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice


