Is H‑E‑B Sweetened Lime Sparkling Water Beverage Soy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM.
Check H‑E‑B Sweetened Lime Sparkling Water Beverage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Sweetened Lime Sparkling Water Beverage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Tostitos Hint of Lime
Siete Grain Free Tortilla Chips Gluten Free Lime -- 5 oz
Chex Cereal Corn Sweetened With Real Peanut Butter Gluten Free - 12.2 Oz
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Sweetened Lime Sparkling Water Beverage is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


