Is H‑E‑B Whip Salad Dressing Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Vinegar, Water, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Egg Yolks, Salt, Mustard Flour, Spices, Paprika.

Check H‑E‑B Whip Salad Dressing against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Whip Salad Dressing is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidicVinegaryTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladTopping