Is Heb White Roll Scratch Made Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BAKERY FLOUR (ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), MALTED BARLEY FLOUR), WATER, DOUGH STARTER (WHEAT SOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, STARTER CULTURE, MALTED WHEAT FLOUR), RYE FLOUR, WHEAT FLOUR, SALT, CANOLA OIL, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, ASCORBIC ACID, ENZYMES (VEGETARIAN)).
Check Heb White Roll Scratch Made against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heb White Roll Scratch Made in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastMeal PrepSnacking


