Is H‑E‑B Wild Red 35 Calorie Pure Cane SugarSoda Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid, Gum Acacia, Potassium Benzoate, Sucralose, Caffeine 89, Red 40, Acesulfame Potassium
Check H‑E‑B Wild Red 35 Calorie Pure Cane SugarSoda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Wild Red 35 Calorie Pure Cane SugarSoda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Silk Pure Almond Unsweetened Original Almond Milk - 0.5gal
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Wild Red 35 Calorie Pure Cane SugarSoda is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


