Is HEB Zero Calorie Sweetener Blend made with Monk Fruit Blend extract. 16oz bag. Bundle of 2 Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ERYTHRITOL, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT.

Check HEB Zero Calorie Sweetener Blend made with Monk Fruit Blend extract. 16oz bag. Bundle of 2 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HEB Zero Calorie Sweetener Blend made with Monk Fruit Blend extract. 16oz bag. Bundle of 2 is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BWalmart

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingMeal Prep