Is HECK! 97% 10 Pork Sausages 660g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
British Pork (97%), Seasoning (Salt, Gluten Free Rice Flour, Spices, Sugar, Preservative (Sodium Sulphite **), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)), Filled into Beef Collagen Casings, **We use this to help our Sausages stay fresh for longer
Check HECK! 97% 10 Pork Sausages 660g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HECK! 97% 10 Pork Sausages 660g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSnacking


