Is HECK! Steak & Butter Gluten Free Beef Meatballs 12 pack 300g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

British Beef (89%), Water, Butter (Milk) (2%), Seasoning (Salt, Spices, Vegetable Oil, Preservative (Sodium Sulphite**), Natural Flavouring, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)), **We use this to help our Meatballs stay fresh for longer

Check HECK! Steak & Butter Gluten Free Beef Meatballs 12 pack 300g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
MeatySavoryButteryUmami
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
Meal PrepGrillingSandwichDipping