Is Hedrin Kills Head Lice Shampoo 100ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Isononyl Isononanoate, MIPA-Laureth Sulfate, Laureth-4, Cocamide DEA

Check Hedrin Kills Head Lice Shampoo 100ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hedrin Kills Head Lice Shampoo 100ml is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth