Is Hedrin Protect & Go Conditioning Spray Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains: Octane 1,2-Diol 1% w/w (Activdiol®), PEG-6 Caprylic/Capric Glycerides, PEG-12 Dimethicone, Carbomer, Sodium Hydroxide, Fragrance (contains Limonene), Water

Check Hedrin Protect & Go Conditioning Spray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hedrin Protect & Go Conditioning Spray is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth