Is HEED, orange Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tapioca Maltodextrin, Xylitol, Natural Flavors, Sodium Phosphate, Potassium Amino Acid Chelate, Magnesium Amino Acid Chelate, Salt, Stevia Leaf Extract, Monk Fruit Extract, Ascorbic Acid, Calcium Phosphate, L-Carnosine, Glycine, Calcium Glycinate Chelate, L-Tyrosine, Manganese Amino Acid Chelate, and Chromium

Check HEED, orange against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go