Is Heera Gluten Free Chakki Atta What Free Chapati Flour Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maize starch, potato starch, tapioca starch, white teff flour, sorghum flour, pea protein, salt, xanthan gum, guar gum.
Check Heera Gluten Free Chakki Atta What Free Chapati Flour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heera Gluten Free Chakki Atta What Free Chapati Flour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


