Is HEI-JIN HARMONIOUS SOY SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLACK SOYBEANS, PIRANSKE NATURAL SEA SALT, BROWN SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS
Check HEI-JIN HARMONIOUS SOY SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HEI-JIN HARMONIOUS SOY SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingStir Fry


