Is HEI-JIN HARMONIOUS SOY SAUCE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLACK SOYBEANS, PIRANSKE NATURAL SEA SALT, BROWN SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS

Check HEI-JIN HARMONIOUS SOY SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingStir Fry